Dagskrá Gæðingamóts Sörla 2020
Dagskrá Gæðingamóts Sörla 2020
birt með fyrirvara um breytingu.
Dagskrá:
Föstudagur 5. Júní.
Kl 16:00 – Barnaflokkur
Kl 16:45 – Unglingaflokkur.
Kl 17:30 – B-flokkur Ungmenna
Kl 18:00 – MATUR
Kl 19:00 – A-flokkur Áhugamanna
Kl 20:30 – A-flokkur Opinn flokkur
Kl 21:45 – Dagskrálok
Laugardagur 6.júní
kl 9:00 – B-úrslit barnaflokkur
Kl 9:30 – B-flokkur Opinn flokkur
Kaffipása
Kl 11.00 – B-flokkur Áhugamanna
Kl 13:00 – MATUR
Kl 13:30 – 100m flugskeið
Kl 14:00 – A- úrslit Barnaflokkur
Kl 14:30 – A- úrslit Unglingaflokkur
Kl 15:00 – A-úrslit B-flokkur ungmenna
Kl 15:30 – A-úrslit A-flokkur áhugamanna
Kl 16:00 – A-úrslit A-flokkur Opinn flokkur
Kl 16:30 – A-úrslit B-flokkur Áhugamanna
Kl 17:00 – A-úrslit B-flokkur Opinn flokkur
Kl 17:30 – Dagskrárlok
Nr. | Hönd | Knapi | Félag knapa | Hestur |
A flokkur Gæðingaflokkur 1 | ||||
1 | V | Atli Guðmundsson | Sörli | Kjarni frá Hvoli |
2 | V | Adolf Snæbjörnsson | Sörli | Grunnur frá Grund II |
3 | V | Sindri Sigurðsson | Sörli | Sókron frá Hafnarfirði |
4 | V | Daníel Jónsson | Sörli | Kolskeggur frá Kjarnholtum I |
5 | V | Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson | Sörli | Óðinn frá Silfurmýri |
6 | V | Jónas Aron Jónasson | Sörli | Sæla frá Hemlu II |
7 | V | Jóhannes Magnús Ármannsson | Sörli | Hallsteinn frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 |
8 | V | Jón Herkovic | Fákur | Vaka frá Velli II |
9 | V | Adolf Snæbjörnsson | Sörli | Árvakur frá Dallandi |
10 | V | Hlynur Pálsson | Sörli | Vænting frá Hafnarfirði |
11 | V | Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir | Sörli | Snæfinnur frá Sauðanesi |
12 | V | Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson | Sörli | Gígur frá Súluholti |
A flokkur Gæðingaflokkur 2 | ||||
1 | V | Sveinn Heiðar Jóhannesson | Sörli | Glæsir frá Skriðu |
2 | V | Smári Adolfsson | Sörli | Frímann frá Hafnarfirði |
3 | V | Stella Björg Kristinsdóttir | Sörli | Draupnir frá Varmadal |
4 | V | Bjarni Sigurðsson | Sörli | Týr frá Miklagarði |
5 | V | Stefnir Guðmundsson | Sörli | Villi frá Garðabæ |
6 | V | Þórhallur Magnús Sverrisson | Sörli | Drift frá Höfðabakka |
7 | V | Sigurður Ævarsson | Sörli | Þór frá Minni-Völlum |
8 | V | Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir | Sörli | Kraftur frá Breiðholti í Flóa |
9 | V | Sigurður Gunnar Markússon | Sörli | Nagli frá Grindavík |
10 | V | Alexander Ágústsson | Sörli | Hrollur frá Votmúla 2 |
11 | H | Ásgeir Margeirsson | Sörli | Seiður frá Kjarnholtum I |
12 | V | Kristín Ingólfsdóttir | Sörli | Tónn frá Breiðholti í Flóa |
B flokkur Gæðingaflokkur 1 | ||||
1 | V | Sævar Leifsson | Sörli | Laufi frá Gimli |
2 | V | Jóhannes Magnús Ármannsson | Sörli | Eyða frá Halakoti |
3 | V | Hlynur Pálsson | Sörli | Tenór frá Litlu-Sandvík |
4 | V | Hjörvar Ágústsson | Geysir | Ísafold frá Kirkjubæ |
5 | V | Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson | Sörli | Tíbrá frá Silfurmýri |
6 | V | Glódís Helgadóttir | Sörli | Hektor frá Þórshöfn |
7 | V | Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir | Sörli | Grímur frá Skógarási |
8 | V | Daníel Jónsson | Sörli | Adrían frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk |
9 | V | Jóhannes Magnús Ármannsson | Sörli | Garpur frá Miðhúsum |
10 | V | Hlynur Pálsson | Sörli | Harpa frá Horni |
11 | V | Sævar Leifsson | Sörli | Pálína frá Gimli |
B flokkur Gæðingaflokkur 2 | ||||
1 | H | Steinunn Hildur Hauksdóttir | Sörli | Mýra frá Skyggni |
2 | V | Sigurður Gunnar Markússon | Sörli | Feykir frá Tjarnarlandi |
3 | V | Höskuldur Ragnarsson | Sörli | Soldán frá Silfurmýri |
4 | H | Bertha María Waagfjörð | Sörli | Amor frá Reykjavík |
5 | V | Einar Þór Einarsson | Sörli | Hnota frá Valstrýtu |
6 | V | Bjarni Sigurðsson | Sörli | Eysteinn frá Efri-Þverá |
7 | V | Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir | Sörli | Sjarmadís frá Vakurstöðum |
8 | V | Stella Björg Kristinsdóttir | Sörli | Drymbill frá Brautarholti |
9 | V | Ólafur Ólafsson | Sörli | Pétur frá Efri-Þverá |
10 | V | Vilberg Einarsson | Sörli | Töggur frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 |
11 | V | Smári Adolfsson | Sörli | Kemba frá Ragnheiðarstöðum |
12 | V | Stefnir Guðmundsson | Sörli | Nn frá Garðabæ |
13 | V | Ásgeir Margeirsson | Sörli | Dalur frá Ytra-Skörðugili |
14 | V | Kristín Ingólfsdóttir | Sörli | Ásvar frá Hamrahóli |
15 | H | Svavar Arnfjörð Ólafsson | Sörli | Gná frá Miðkoti |
16 | V | Þorgerður Gyða Ásmundsdóttir | Sörli | Nína frá Áslandi |
17 | V | Bjarni Sigurðsson | Sörli | Gjóska frá Hvoli |
18 | H | Einar Ásgeirsson | Sörli | Hildur frá Unnarholti |
19 | V | Haraldur Haraldsson | Sörli | Afsalon frá Strönd II |
B flokkur ungmenna Gæðingaflokkur 1 | ||||
1 | V | Annabella R Sigurðardóttir | Sörli | Þórólfur frá Kanastöðum |
2 | V | Bergey Gunnarsdóttir | Máni | Flikka frá Brú |
3 | V | Jónas Aron Jónasson | Sörli | Þór frá Hafnarfirði |
4 | V | Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir | Sörli | Gríma frá Brautarholti |
5 | H | Sara Dögg Björnsdóttir | Sörli | Bolli frá Holti |
6 | V | Inga Dís Víkingsdóttir | Sörli | Ósk frá Hafragili |
7 | V | Katla Sif Snorradóttir | Sörli | Auður frá Akureyri |
8 | V | Aníta Rós Róbertsdóttir | Sörli | Sólborg frá Sigurvöllum |
Unglingaflokkur Gæðingaflokkur 1 | ||||
1 | V | Jessica Ósk Lavender | Sörli | Sóldís frá Mörk |
2 | V | Júlía Björg Gabaj Knudsen | Sörli | Drift frá Oddsstöðum I |
3 | V | Salóme Kristín Haraldsdóttir | Sörli | Spá frá Hafnarfirði |
4 | H | Sigríður Inga Ólafsdóttir | Sörli | Valey frá Höfðabakka |
5 | V | Bryndís Ösp Ólafsdóttir | Sörli | Hlökk frá Klömbrum |
6 | V | Sara Dís Snorradóttir | Sörli | Þorsti frá Ytri-Bægisá I |
7 | H | Brynhildur Gígja Ingvarsdóttir | Sörli | Diddi frá Þorkelshóli 2 |
8 | V | Jessica Ósk Lavender | Sörli | Eva frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 |
9 | V | Júlía Björg Gabaj Knudsen | Sörli | Tindur frá Ásbrekku |
Barnaflokkur Gæðingaflokkur 1 | ||||
1 | V | Ágústína Líf Siljudóttir | Sörli | Spurning frá Lágmúla |
2 | V | Kolbrún Sif Sindradóttir | Sörli | Sindri frá Keldudal |
3 | V | Ágúst Einar Ragnarsson | Sörli | Blæja frá Hafnarfirði |
4 | V | Bjarndís Rut Ragnarsdóttir | Sörli | Tenór frá Hemlu II |
5 | V | Lísa Björnsdóttir Gross | Sörli | Casanova frá Hofgörðum |
6 | H | Tristan Logi Lavender | Sörli | Fold frá Hallgilsstöðum 1 |
7 | V | Fanndís Helgadóttir | Sörli | Ötull frá Narfastöðum |
8 | V | María Mist Siljudóttir | Sörli | Leikur frá Varmalandi |
9 | H | Ögn H. Kristín Guðmundsdóttir | Sörli | Frakkur frá Tjörn |
10 | V | Hrafnhildur Rán Elvarsdóttir | Sörli | Stefnir frá Hofsstaðaseli |
11 | V | Guðjón Ben Guðmundsson | Sörli | Tannálfur frá Traðarlandi |
12 | H | Sofie Gregersen | Sörli | Vilji frá Ásgarði |
Flugskeið 100m P2 Opinn flokkur | ||||
1 | V | Sævar Leifsson | Sörli | Glæsir frá Fornusöndum |
2 | V | Jón Valdimar Gunnbjörnsson | Sörli | Dimma frá Syðri-Reykjum 3 |
3 | V | Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir | Sörli | Sólveig frá Kirkjubæ |
4 | V | Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir | Sörli | Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 |
5 | V | Svavar Arnfjörð Ólafsson | Sörli | Ljúfur frá Ketilsstöðum, Holta-og Landssveit |
6 | V | Adolf Snæbjörnsson | Sörli | Magnea frá Staðartungu |
7 | V | Darri Gunnarsson | Sörli | Irena frá Lækjarbakka |